Comissões

Comissão Organizadora:

Esperança Pina, Margarida (IELT- Universidade Nova de Lisboa – Coordenadora)
Calçada, Teresa (Plano Nacional de Leitura)
Conde, Elsa (Plano Nacional de Leitura)
Dias, Sandra Guerreiro (Instituto Politécnico de Beja)
Durán González, Beatriz (Universidad de Extremadura)
Gamboa, Maria José (Instituto Politécnico de Leiria)
Gómez García, Luis (Instituto Politécnico de Castelo Branco)
Martos Nuñez, Eloy (Universidad de Extremadura)
Pais, António (Instituto Politécnico de Castelo Branco)
Pedro, Maria do Sameiro (Instituto Politécnico de Beja)
Pires, Maria da Natividade (IELT-Instituto Politécnico de Castelo Branco)
Santos, Cristina (Instituto Politécnico de Beja)
Sarmento, Cristina (Plano Nacional de Leitura)

Comissão Científica:

Araújo, Teresa (IELT- Universidade Nova de Lisboa)
Azevedo, Fernando (Universidade do Minho)
Balaus Custódio, Pedro (Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)
Balça, Ângela (Universidade de Évora)
Ballester Roca, Josep (Universidade de Valencia)
Barbeiro, Luís (Instituto Politécnico de Leiria)
Costa, Paulo (Universidade de Évora)
Debus, Eliane (Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina)
Dias, Sandra Guerreiro (Instituto Politécnico de Beja)
Díez Mediavilla, Antonio (Universidad de Alicante) 
Gamboa, Maria José (Instituto Politécnico de Leiria)
Garcia Rivera, Gloria (Universidad de Extremadura)
Gonçalves, Teresa (Instituto Politécnico de Castelo Branco)
José Justino, Luciana (Instituto Politécnico de Lisboa)
Leal Abad, Elena (Universidad de Sevilla)
Leal Rivas, Natasha (Università di Napoli Frederico II)
Mendes, Teresa (Instituto Politécnico de Portalegre)
Menezes, Catarina (Instituto Politécnico de Leiria)
Pérez Collados, José María (Universidad de Girona)
Pires, Maria da Natividade (IELT-Instituto Politécnico de Castelo Branco)
Quiles Cabrera, Maria Carmen (Universidad de Almería)
Robles Ávila, Sara (Universidad de Málaga)
Romero Oliva, Manuel Francisco (Universidad de Cádiz)
Sánchez García, Remedios (Universidad de Granada)